postheadericon Teams

NAJAARSCOMPETITIE 2015
VRIJDAG MIDDAG
Gemengd dubbel 50+ 2e klasse T.V. Oosterplas 1
Marian van de Akker 19751206
S. Enklaar 30068525
Elly van der Pennen-van Kessel 12078956
Katrien van Roon 10472118
Hans Brands (captain) 24760005
Toine van den Heuvel 28450345
Tiny Smits 19668945
VRIJDAG AVOND
Heren dubbel 17+ 1e klasse T.V. Oosterplas 1   Heren dubbel 17+ 2e klasse T.V. Oosterplas 2
Paul Doorleijers 21806616 Bas van Haaren 13980696
Ivan van Dorssen 21919461 Maarten de Laat (captain) 13980718
Walter van Engelen 11711698 Peter van Leeuwen 14045761
Eric Nouwens 22808434 Roy van Lith 19053649
Jan Staats (captain) 11830131 Henry Mulders 25618687
Bart van der Weegen 11412674
Heren dubbel 17+ 3e klasse T.V. Oosterplas 3   Heren dubbel 17+ 3e klasse T.V. Oosterplas 4
Stefan Claasen 17451418 Adrie Dienjes 28532783
Paul Coret 16297644 Danny Hausmanns 14584336
Ronnie van Gaal 30001218 Matthieu van der Pool (captain) 29561477
Geert-Jan Schuring 26905019 Leon Slenderbroek 28000110
Maarten van de Ven 29876621 Rene Vorstenbosch 28492722
Nico Wijker (captain) 17228727 Leon Vorstenbosch 28492714
Gemengd dubbel 17+ 3e klasse T.V. Oosterplas 1   Dames dubbel 17+ 3e klasse T.V. Oosterplas 1
Marjolein van Bokhoven 30068517 Patricia Coret 16297687
Anne van Dam 15377334 Hester van Griensven 22003991
Ymke Kamps 30001242 Jenneke Kooijman 15487490
Janneke Wouters (captain) 13486357 Monique van Leeuwen 27959023
Lukas van Dam 13741241 Patricia Pompe 14469219
Boyke Kooijmans 20742479 Annemarie Posset 28987365
Roel Loeffen 30001226 Karin Wijker 17228735
Janus Vugs 29987024 Claudia de Laat 14443066
ZATERDAG
Dames 17+ (4xE 2xD) 4e klasse T.V. Oosterplas 1   Dames 17+ (2xE 3xD) 4e klasse T.V. Oosterplas 1
Kim van Gorp (captain) 28546938 Ineke Berenpas 29164141
Loes van Heeswijk 29173639 Linda Moser 27007057
Myrthe Koppes 14615916 Lieke van Schijndel 25989871
Gabrielle Offringa 29780063 Cathrien Verhoeven (captain) 28392256
Sophie Ottes 22128018 Marjolein Wouters 18096352
Renske van de Ven 13297260 Marjolijn de Zwaan 28392280
Ilona Vissers 25359991
Gemengd 17+ 4e klasse T.V. Oosterplas 1   Heren 17+ 2e klasse T.V. Oosterplas 1
Lian Delissen (captain) 17030005 Rob Bax 14089246
Maike Zondag 28302516 Roderick Gort 13022172
Sander de Blank 12881090 Denis Hadziarapovic (captain) 28634772
Maikel Moors 22935339 Cedric van den Heuvel 29867487
Tijs Kuijpers 27360261
Sven Markus 24849960
Dennis Netten 17115299
Heren 17+ 4e klasse T.V. Oosterplas 2   Heren 17+ 4e klasse T.V. Oosterplas 3
Harm van Asseldonk 29561434 Leon Baanders 30001153
Lex Pelkman 28332881 Romke de Boer 23986476
Tom van Reemst 28522931 Mark Leijtens 20077149
Merijn Schering 21452857 Mark van der Linde 28698630
Stijn Verlaar 28546946 Frank Lingsma 22004009
Jeroen Wolfs (captain) 29561442 Tom Overgauw 14563037
Ralph Posset 19761740
Hans Struik (captain) 23078022
ZONDAG
Dames 4e klasse T.V. Oosterplas 1   Gemengd 3e klasse T.V. Oosterplas 1
Lonneke Dijkhuizen 13740407 Denise Hoogervorst 14951754
Mirna Schoones (captain) 16025555 Linda Huijs (captain) 12636460
Simone Tjebbes-Boot 25816675 Marieke Lahaije 16146972
Inge Vervoort 23557168 Wesley van Gils 23904062
Judith van Zeeland 19187815 Frank van der Pot 26894904
Anouk Vos-Schrauwers 19015275 Toine van der Sanden 27964450
Gemengd 11 t/m 17 jaar 3e klasse T.V. Oosterplas 1
Doortje Cau 25754009
Floor Dijkstra 23458453
Jessy Hausmanns 26605864
Tommy Heesakkers 26336332
Danny Hausmanns teamleider
Leden portal
Bardienstplanner